Dundas Square Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,450 +42.02%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,358
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Dundas Square Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$109.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 12.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$52,000 - HKD$52,000 1units Rental
@25 - @25

Dundas Square Sold Price Trend

Dundas Square Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Gross 378ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $10,450
-
Dundas Square | Flat 06, Dundas Square
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 378ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $10,450
-
Dundas Square | Flat 5, Dundas Square
2023-12-13
Land Registry
Gross 405ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,358
-
Dundas Square | Flat 05, Dundas Square
2023-11-29
Land Registry
Gross 405ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,358
-
Dundas Square | Flat WF, Dundas Square
2022-12-06
Land Registry
Gross 9,072ft²
HKD$118.68 M
@ $13,082
-
Dundas Square | Flat WF, Dundas Square
2022-11-10
Land Registry
Gross 9,072ft²
HKD$118.68 M
@ $13,082
-
Dundas Square | Flat WF, Dundas Square
2020-09-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,069ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $7,975
-
Dundas Square | Flat 03, Dundas Square
2020-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 340ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,824
-
Dundas Square | Flat 02, Dundas Square
2020-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 371ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,086
-
Dundas Square | Flat 05, Dundas Square
2020-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 405ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,407
-
Loading...

Dundas Square FloorPlan

Map

Dundas Square Map
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sino Centre, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s22)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Dundas Square Witty Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$10,450 HKD$6,509
Changed +42.02% +8.65%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M
Rental $109.0 $30.0
Rental Yield ~ 12.6% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --