Woodview Court

Woodview Court Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-10-20, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,117 0.00%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
50%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
2.5%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$4.6 M - HKD$5.5 M 6units For Sale
@8,288 - @10,166
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Woodview Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$18,000 2units Rental
@31 - @32

Woodview Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Woodview Court | Flat E, 7/F, Block 1
2026-05-13
Land Registry
--
HKD$4.38 M
+ 447.5%
Woodview Court | Flat B, 6/F, Block 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
555ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $7,117
+ 20.9%
Woodview Court | Flat H, 12/F, Block 1
2025-10-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$3 M
-
Woodview Court | Flat C, 5/F, Block 1
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Carpark
541ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,209
+ 38.3%
Woodview Court | Flat G, 6/F, Block 1
2025-07-10
Land Registry
534ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,116
+ 126.2%
Woodview Court | Flat D, 17/F, Block 2
2025-07-09
Land Registry
Carpark
541ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $9,612
-
Woodview Court | Flat B, 18/F, Block 2
2025-06-03
Land Registry
Carpark
555ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $9,820
+ 263.3%
Woodview Court | Flat H, 19/F, Block 1
2025-05-26
Land Registry
--
HKD$4.25 M
-
Woodview Court | Flat E, 14/F, Block 1
2025-04-07
Land Registry
Carpark
--
HKD$2.5 M
+ 58.2%
Woodview Court | Flat C, 10/F, Block 2
2025-03-12
Land Registry
541ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,318
+ 136.8%
Loading...

Woodview Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Woodview Court located at No.75 Kung Lok Road. It consist of 2 towers and provide 320 units in total.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
1975 Yr.
Total Unit:
320 Units

Woodview Court Agency Company

觀塘康寧道45號宜安中心地下1b號舖
For sell 5
For lease 3
No.73 Hong Ning Road Kwun Tong
For sell 16
For lease 12
Shop A2 G/f Yan On Mansion No.8 Tung Ming Street Kwun Tong Kowloon
For sell 11
For lease 6

Map

Woodview Court Map
Woodview Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lok Wah Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mu Kuang English School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Woodview Court Grand Central
Built 52 6
Total Unit 320 1,999
AVG Price HKD$7,117 HKD$17,991
Changed 0.00% +10.29%
Volume 2 cases 32 cases
Profit Ratio 50% 31%
Loss Ratio 0% 69%
Turnover Rate 2.5% 6.1%
Listing Price HKD$4.6 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$7.18 M - HKD$18.8 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3%
Rental activity -- 19.3%