Victoria Coast

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: Victoria Coast
Victoria Coast Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$23,482 +21.13%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$17,776
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Victoria Coast Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$43.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.2% (2Room: 2.2%, 3Room: 2.6%)
Rental activity
1.7%
Rental Price
HKD$63,000 - HKD$64,000 2units Rental
@46 - @47

Victoria Coast Sold Price Trend

Victoria Coast Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 25/F, Block A
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,367ft²
HKD$32.1 M
@ $23,482
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 10/F, Block A
2026-03-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
1,367ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $20,117
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 13/F, Block A
2026-02-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
1,367ft²
HKD$25.5 M
@ $18,654
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 4/F, Block A
2024-12-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
1,367ft²
HKD$23.6 M
@ $17,264
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 5/F, Block A
2024-12-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
1,367ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $18,288
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 3/F, Block A
2024-08-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
1,367ft²
HKD$23.1 M
@ $16,901
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 2/F, Block A
2024-07-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
1,367ft²
HKD$22.06 M
@ $16,134
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 2, 16/F, Block A
2024-06-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,367ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,946
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 1, 15/F, Block A
2024-05-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$27.8 M
@ $20,396
-
Victoria Coast | Flat 1, 4/F, Block A
2024-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
1,363ft²
HKD$24.26 M
@ $17,800
-
Loading...

Victoria Coast FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Victoria Coast developed by Chinachem Group. It located at No. 301 Victoria Road. It consist of 2 Blocks and provides 118 units. Area from 1,356 to 1,367 squareftoot which designed into 2-bedroom with suite and maid suite and 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite.
Total Block:
2 Blocks
Developer:
Chinachem
Management Company:
Together Management Company Limited
Total Unit:
118 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space:149

Victoria Coast Agency Company

Wan Chai
For sell 15
For lease 15
Office B9, 8/f, Ncb Innovation Centre, Hk
For sell 62
For lease 173

Map

Victoria Coast Map
Scenic Villas, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hkcccu Pok Fu Lam Road Cemetery, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Sha Wan Drive, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Victoria Coast Chi Fu Fa Yuen
Built -- 48
Total Unit 118 4,439
AVG Price HKD$23,482 HKD$11,405
Changed +21.13% +6.81%
Volume 3 cases 35 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 46%
Loss Ratio 0% 20%
Turnover Rate -- 2.9%
Listing Price -- HKD$5.09 M - HKD$19.5 M
Rental $43.0 $38.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.2% ~ 4%
Rental activity 1.7% 0.5%