Savanna Garden Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,289 +4.85%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,434
Listing Price
HKD$8.77 M - HKD$10.6 M 11units For Sale
@9,145 - @11,170
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Savanna Garden Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$28,500 - HKD$39,900 5units Rental
@30 - @36

Savanna Garden Sold Price Trend

Savanna Garden Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Savanna Garden | Flat A, 2/F, Block 46
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
959ft²
HKD$9.13 M
@ $9,518
- 13.8%
Savanna Garden | Flat B, 2/F, Block 46
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
959ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $9,051
- 0.2%
Savanna Garden | Flat B, 5/F, Block 47
2025-12-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
959ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $9,176
- 5.4%
Savanna Garden | Flat A, 4/F, Block 43
2025-08-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
958ft²
HKD$8.24 M
@ $8,599
+ 81.1%
Savanna Garden | Flat D, 4/F, Block 42
2025-06-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,107ft²
HKD$10.38 M
@ $9,377
+ 59.7%
Savanna Garden | Flat C, 7/F, Block 43
2025-05-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,107ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $9,286
+ 30.1%
Savanna Garden | Flat B, 5/F, Block 43
2025-03-19
Land Registry
Carpark
949ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $8,830
-
Savanna Garden | Flat A, 3/F, Block 42
2025-01-22
Land Registry
Carpark
958ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $9,238
-
Savanna Garden | Flat A, 5/F, Block 48
2024-11-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
959ft²
HKD$9.42 M
@ $9,823
+ 119.1%
Savanna Garden | Flat C, 2/F, Block 44
2024-10-28
Land Registry
Carpark
1,110ft²
HKD$10.43 M
@ $9,396
-
Loading...

Savanna Garden Listings

Savanna Garden FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Total Unit:
256 Units

Savanna Garden Agency Company

Shop G07, G/f., The Graces· Providence Bay, Tai Po, New Territories
For sell 22
Shop71a,1/f,uptown Plaza,tai Po
For sell 18
For lease 7
Shop 3117,level 3 ,shatin Lucky Plaza ,shatin,nt
For sell 9
For lease 4

Map

Savanna Garden  Map
Lai Chi Hang( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Savanna Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Southview Villas( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Savanna Garden Sierra Sea
Built -- --
Total Unit 256 3,133
AVG Price HKD$9,289 HKD$14,577
Changed +4.85% +13.11%
Volume 1 cases 782 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 16%
Loss Ratio 100% 1%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$8.77 M - HKD$10.6 M HKD$4.2 M - HKD$14 M
Rental -- $43.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.5%
Rental activity -- 9.4%