Parc 22 Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$12,725 +11.21%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
50%
Loss Ratio
50%
Year Turnover Rate
4.5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,442
Listing Price
HKD$6.5 M - HKD$6.5 M 1units For Sale
@14,874 - @14,874
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Parc 22 Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-04-23, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$27,500 - HKD$28,000 9units Rental
@46 - @46

Parc 22 Sold Price Trend

Parc 22 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-09-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $11,491
+ 103.5%
2025-07-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $13,959
- 7.3%
2025-06-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $13,959
-
2023-12-19
Land Registry
437ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $11,442
+ 109.9%
2023-02-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,371
+ 154.5%
2021-12-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $16,934
+ 179.2%
2021-11-30
Market Info
437ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $16,934
-
2021-10-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
626ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $15,176
+ 113.9%
2021-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $15,526
+ 107.5%
Loading...

Parc 22 Listings

Parc 22 FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Parc 22 located at No.22 Sung Wong Toi Road. It provides 44 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1998 Yr.
Total Unit:
44 Units

Parc 22 Agency Company

Flat E, G/f, Greenland Court, No.88 Ma Tai Wai Road, Hung Hom, Kowloon
For sell 187
For lease 11
G/f, No.2 Ming Lun Street, To Kwa Wan
For sell 16
For lease 8
G/f, 17a Pak Tai Street Ma Tau Wai, Kowloon
For sell 9
For lease 8

Map

Parc 22 Map
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sung Wong Toi Road, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Wong Toi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Parc 22 Sky Tower
Built 29 22
Total Unit 44 2,208
AVG Price HKD$12,725 HKD$16,281
Changed +11.21% +5.67%
Volume 2 cases 18 cases
Profit Ratio 50% 78%
Loss Ratio 50% 22%
Turnover Rate 4.5% 4.1%
Listing Price HKD$6.5 M - HKD$6.5 M HKD$7.2 M - HKD$18 M
Rental -- $45.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.3%
Rental activity -- 3.7%