Golden Dragon Industrial Centre

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,057 -1.25%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,886
Listing Price
HKD$2.98 M - HKD$8.28 M 4units For Sale
@2,201 - @2,957
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
7 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,798 - HKD$31,000 24units Rental
@9 - @16

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.37 M
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $2,057
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Flat D, 20/F/F, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre I
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $2,186
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Flat I, Middle, Golden Dragon Ind Ctr (2)
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 1,155ft²
HKD$2.93 M
@ $2,537
-
2026-03-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$2.93 M
@ $2,093
-
2026-03-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $2,271
-
2026-03-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $1,143
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Flat B, 11/F/F, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre I
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $2,286
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Flat A, Middle, Golden Dragon Ind Ctr (3)
2026-02-26
Market Info
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.23 M
@ $2,307
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.23 M
@ $2,307
-
Loading...

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Listings

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop 51b,01/f,kwai Chung Plaza,kwai Chung,nt
For sell 10
For lease 25
Shop 71, G/f., Kwai Chung Plaza, 7-11 Kwai Foo Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 3
For lease 13
Flat B7, G/f, Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing St., Kwai Chung
For sell 16
For lease 20

Map

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Map
Kwai Fong Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwai Fong Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Fong Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Golden Dragon Industrial Centre iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,057 HKD$6,718
Changed -1.25% +1.70%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.98 M - HKD$8.28 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $11.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.2% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --