BONDLANE I

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: BONDLANE I
BONDLANE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$19,535 -0.05%
Volume
10 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
60%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$25,812
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$5.1 M
@17,055 - @22,727
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
BONDLANE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$13,500 - HKD$16,500
@52 - @65

BONDLANE I Sold Price Trend

BONDLANE BONDLANE I Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $22,620
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $16,451
- 28.3%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.14 M
@ $19,327
- 24.2%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,090
- 17.3%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $19,466
- 21%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $19,154
- 19%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $19,774
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.44 M
@ $18,616
- 20.6%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.89 M
@ $20,168
-
2026-02-12
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $22,536
-
Loading...

BONDLANE Listings

Save Item

Information

Cheung Sha Wan project BONDLANE will be developed in 2 Phase with 2 residential buildings. 550 units will be provided within the project. BONDLANE I providing 158units, from studio to 2-Bedroom unit, while studio and 1-Bedroom units cover 80%. Saleable area from 230 to 500 sq.ft. Expected completion date on Jun 2024.
Total Block:
BONDLANE will be developed in 2 Phase with 2 residential buildings.
Permit:
2024 Yr.
Developer:
Vanke
Total Unit:
158 Units

BONDLANE I Agency Company

Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 119
For lease 3
Shop B3, G/.f, No. 333 Lai Chi Kok Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 60
For lease 61
深水埗北河街15號舖
For sell 28
For lease 20

Map

BONDLANE I Map
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  BONDLANE I Florence Plaza
Built 2 30
Total Unit 158 198
AVG Price HKD$19,535 HKD$12,160
Changed -0.05% +8.48%
Volume 10 cases 5 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 100%
Loss Ratio 60% 0%
Turnover Rate -- 4%
Listing Price HKD$4 M - HKD$5.1 M HKD$4.88 M - HKD$5.25 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --

Related News