WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE

WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,319 -0.22%
Volume
8 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,042
Listing Price
HKD$2.38 M - HKD$2.38 M 1units For Sale
@7,677 - @7,677
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$27.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,300 - HKD$29,000 3units Rental
@27 - @101

WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Wellborne Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 3, High, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 299ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $7,191
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 8-9, Low, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$3.96 M
@ $6,188
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 03, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 299ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $7,191
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 5, High, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.82 M
@ $6,067
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 9, Low, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $6,267
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 08-09, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$3.96 M
@ $6,188
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 05, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.82 M
@ $6,067
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 09, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $6,267
-
Wellborne Commercial Centre | Flat 5, Low, Wellborne Commercial Centre
2025-11-24
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,333
-
2025-10-28
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,333
-
Loading...

WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Wellborne Commercial Centre , located at 8 Java Road, North Point, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1993 Yr.
Management Company:
HANG YICK PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Shop G6, G/f, Winner Mansion 23 Nam On Street, Shau Kei Wan Hong Kong
For sell 14
For lease 13
For sell 3
For lease 8

Map

WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE Map
City Garden, Electric Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
City Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Hong Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WELLBORNE COMMERCIAL CENTRE JAVA COMMERCIAL CENTRE
Built 33 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,319 HKD$4,745
Changed -0.22% -31.77%
Volume 8 cases 4 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.38 M - HKD$2.38 M HKD$15.5 M - HKD$17.97 M
Rental $27.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.1% ~ 5.5%
Rental activity -- --