Lee Tak Cheong Mansion

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,187 -11.66%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
67%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
10.3%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,400
Listing Price
HKD$3.48 M - HKD$4.08 M 21units For Sale
@10,578 - @10,880
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 510ft²
HKD$3.23 M
@ $6,333
+ 152.3%
Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Flat B, 2/F, Lee Tak Cheong Mansion
2026-04-29
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.1 M
-
Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Flat A, 4/F, Lee Tak Cheong Mansion
2026-03-13
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $9,187
+ 8.9%
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 510ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $6,176
-
Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Flat B, 5/F, Lee Tak Cheong Mansion
2022-04-08
Land Registry
375ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,400
+ 261.1%
Lee Tak Cheong Mansion | Flat A, 6/F, Lee Tak Cheong Mansion
2021-06-04
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $11,717
-
Loading...

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion located at 94-98 Yee Kuk Street. It provides 39 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1978 Yr.
Total Unit:
39 Units

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Agency Company

Shop B3, G/.f, No. 333 Lai Chi Kok Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 63
For lease 59
Shop 1, G/f, 59a Public Square Street, Kowloon
For sell 80
For lease 94
Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
For sell 139
For lease 274

Map

Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Map
Shek Kip Mei Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Lee Tak Cheong Mansion Seaside Sonata
Built 49 6
Total Unit 39 876
AVG Price HKD$9,187 HKD$15,558
Changed -11.66% +0.50%
Volume 3 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 67% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 100%
Turnover Rate 10.3% 3.1%
Listing Price HKD$3.48 M - HKD$4.08 M HKD$7.5 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.4%
Rental activity -- 6.7%