Xiu Ping Commercial Building #3855808 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855808
No: C0103453 (by agent)

Sheung Wan Xiu Ping Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
鄰近地鉄站、玻璃幕墻

罕有全層24小時冷氣、單邊開揚. 內置洗手間合各行業、自用首選

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#97
View
Decoration
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
788 ft²
Unit Price: @6,345
Comm./Ind.
Xiu Ping Commercial Building
HK Island Sheung Wan
Address
104 Jervois St.
Hollywood Terrace, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hollywood Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Man Mo Temple, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
Company License Number: C-000944
Sell: 63 Rental: 23
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited

Contact

Belinda Fok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-233750
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, Low, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2025-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $5,316
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 02/F/F, Xiu Ping Comm. Building
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $5,316
-
2024-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $5,500
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 17/F, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2023-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $8,629
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 17/F/F, Xiu Ping Comm. Building
2023-11-02
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $8,629
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 16/F/F, Xiu Ping Comm. Building
2023-08-31
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.15 M
@ $9,074
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 16/F, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2023-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.15 M
@ $9,074
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 13/F, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2022-07-15
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $9,645
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 13/F/F, Xiu Ping Comm. Building
2022-07-04
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $9,645
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, 5/F, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2021-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,635
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.