Wing Loi Industrial Building #3848735 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848735
No: I20260514 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Wing Loi Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Priced To Sell

Welcome to inquire

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#47
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
6,390 ft²
Unit Price: @1,408
Comm./Ind.
Wing Loi Industrial Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 47 Year
Address
8-14 Wing Lap St., Kwai Chung
Wing Kei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing Fuk Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wing Shun Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090098
Sell: 35 Rental: 17
Megaland Property Agency Limited

Contact

Daniel Leung  

Personal License Number: E-469908
English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat B, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2025-05-29
Land Registry
Gross 6,390ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $1,221
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat G/19, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2025-01-17
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.76 M
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat G/13, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2025-01-17
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.75 M
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat G/20, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2024-07-24
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.91 M
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat A, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2019-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 9,401ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $542
-
2019-05-23
Land Registry
Gross 9,410ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $1,700
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat B, Wing Loi Ind Bldg
2019-05-23
Land Registry
Gross 9,400ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $1,702
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Wing Loi Ind Bldg
2018-04-12
Market Info
Gross 6,364ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $2,200
-
2018-04-12
Market Info
Gross 6,390ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $2,000
-
Wing Loi Industrial Building | Middle, Wing Loi Industrial Building
2018-01-10
Market Info
Gross 6,315ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $1,800
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.