MG Tower Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Kwun Tong

MG TOWER Office blds.

MG Tower, located at 133 Hoi Bun Road, Kwun Tong, is Commercial type.

See MG TOWER office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Mg Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,073 ft² @5,405
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
...
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,073 ft² @5,405
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11