Harbour Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Wan Chai
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @21,101
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$82 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11