Western Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Western Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,420 ft² @5,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11