No: 042585 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
712 ft²
Unit Price: @10,506
|
| Saleable Area |
524 ft²
Unit Price: @14,275
|
| Estate |
I-Home
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|47/F),I-home
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Larch Street
|
|
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Bute Street, Shanghai Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
i-home
|
Flat C, Middle, I-home
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
380ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$16,184
|
- |
|
i-home
|
Flat E, 10/F, I-home
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
HKD$6.58 M
@
$12,557
|
+ 127.8% |
|
i-home
|
Flat C, 26/F, I-home
2026-04-24 Land Registry 1 Room |
380ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$13,684
|
+ 103.9% |
|
i-home
|
Flat D, 45/F, I-home
2026-03-25 Land Registry 1 Room |
392ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$14,668
|
- 0.9% |
|
i-home
|
Flat A, 39/F, I-home
2026-03-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
519ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$13,391
|
+ 15.8% |
|
i-home
|
Flat B, 17/F, I-home
2026-01-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,348
|
+ 17.3% |
|
i-home
|
Flat B, Low, I-home
2025-12-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
457ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,348
|
- |
|
i-home
|
Flat C, 23/F, I-home
2025-09-03 Land Registry 1 Room |
380ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$13,421
|
- 3.4% |
|
i-home
|
Flat C, Middle, I-home
2025-08-26 Market Info 1 Room |
380ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$13,421
|
- |
|
i-home
|
Flat E, 31/F, I-home
2025-08-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$13,740
|
+ 79.1% |