No: CLI139 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
679 ft²
Unit Price: @9,838
|
| Saleable Area |
551 ft²
Unit Price: @12,123
|
| Estate |
Tsuen King Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(12-21|34/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
85 Tsuen King Circuit
|
|
Tsuen King Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsuen King Garden Phase 2( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,804
|
- |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat F, 15/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$11,084
|
- 11.8% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat F, 31/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
380ft² |
HKD$4.94 M
@
$12,995
|
- 17.7% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
362ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$11,050
|
- 13.8% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat C, 28/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$11,938
|
+ 91.1% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat G, 34/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$11,225
|
+ 22.1% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,483
|
- |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$10,690
|
- 18.8% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 4
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$10,667
|
+ 144.4% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat H, 19/F, Tower 12
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,889
|
+ 9.1% |