No: H300226386 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
985 ft²
Unit Price: @9,848
|
| Saleable Area |
762 ft²
Unit Price: @12,730
|
| Estate |
Park Island Phase 3
Islands Ma Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(23-33|33/F),BLOCK 20,PHASE 3
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Pak Lai Road
|
|
Tin Liu New Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Wan Rural Committee Road (north)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kei Wai Primary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Island
|
Flat F, 12/F, Block 30
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
574ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$10,976
|
- 3.1% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat D, 18/F, Block 8
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
794ft² |
HKD$9.65 M
@
$12,154
|
+ 37.9% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat H, 15/F, Block 31
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
476ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$10,714
|
+ 88.9% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat H, High, Tower 30, Phase 5 Oceancrest
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$10,552
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat H, High, Tower 30, Phase 5 Oceancrest
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$10,552
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat E, 19/F, Block 29
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
762ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$11,549
|
+ 41.9% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat A, 20/F, Block 27
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$10,552
|
+ 40.1% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat C, 23/F, Block 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
843ft² |
HKD$9.58 M
@
$11,364
|
+ 33.1% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 15
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$9,962
|
+ 61.9% |
|
Park Island
|
Flat H, 6/F, Block 22
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$9,388
|
- 20.7% |