Peninsula Heights #3856149 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856149
No: MCC387 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit 5,High Floor(6-17|17/F),Block A
•Broadcast Drive•Luxury Decoration•Starry Mansion•

Luxurious decorated

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#73
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,405 ft²
Unit Price: @14,149
Saleable Area
1,101 ft²
Unit Price: @18,056
Estate
Peninsula Heights
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit 5,High Floor(6-17|17/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Broadcast Drive
Peninsula Heights( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fessenden Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Marconi Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 58 Rental: 20
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Frankie Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-328026

Peninsula Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Peninsula Heights | Flat 3, Block B
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Carpark
1,101ft²
HKD$20.88 M
@ $18,965
-
Peninsula Heights | Flat 1, Block A
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,222ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $16,367
-
Peninsula Heights | Flat 6, 5/F, Block A
2026-02-05
Land Registry
1,115ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $14,350
- 11.1%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 3, 9/F, Block A
2025-09-23
Land Registry
Carpark
1,101ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $14,078
+ 77.8%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 6, 7/F, Block B
2025-07-11
Land Registry
1,121ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $12,935
+ 88.3%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 1, 6/F, Block A
2025-07-08
Land Registry
1,241ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $13,699
- 8.1%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 6, 1/F, Block A
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,115ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,139
- 34.9%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 1, 9/F, Block A
2025-02-06
Land Registry
1,241ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $11,281
- 22.2%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 2, 16/F, Block B
2024-12-05
Land Registry
1,107ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $6,775
- 16.7%
Peninsula Heights | Flat 5, 11/F, Block A
2024-07-23
Land Registry
1,101ft²
HKD$16.83 M
@ $15,286
+ 110.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.