Mei Foo Sun Chuen #3855686 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855686
No: MOH498 (by agent)

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(11-20|20/F),No.23 Nassau Street,Phase 6
Rare And High-Quality Three-Bedroom Apartment With Mountain Views On A High Floor Of Phoenix Road, L

Welcome to inquire about all new and used properties in Hong Kong Island, Kowloon, and the New Territories. We provide close-up services for buying, selling, and renting, eliminating your worries. We offer bank valuations, mortgages, and lawyer referrals to help you find your ideal home. Numerous great deals in the same area, including new and used properties. We also offer stress tests for property sales/renting, down payment and mortgage calculations, lawyer referral services, bank mortgage re ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#143
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
960 ft²
Unit Price: @10,104
Saleable Area
709 ft²
Unit Price: @13,681
Estate
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 6
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(11-20|20/F),NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6
Building age: 57 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Nassau Street
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍長沙灣深盛路9號宇晴匯2樓88號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 217 Rental: 24
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Yau Man Kwong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-590271

Mei Foo Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat B, 20/F, No.26 Broadway
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
804ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,075
- 17.3%
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,121ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $10,437
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,121ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $10,437
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
713ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $11,360
+ 45.2%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
556ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,475
-
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat B, 16/F, No.93 Broadway
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $10,307
+ 40.6%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
555ft²
HKD$6.22 M
@ $11,207
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$6.36 M
@ $11,691
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$6.36 M
@ $11,691
-
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat C, 3/F, No.113 Broadway
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
657ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $9,559
+ 14.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.