No: :CF79095320 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
450 ft²
Unit Price: @10,222
|
| Saleable Area |
369 ft²
Unit Price: @12,466
|
| Estate |
Yik Hon Building
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-11|22/F),Yik Hon Building
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
72-78 Java Road 16-16b Tong Shui Road
|
|
Java Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Java Road Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Java Road Complex, Java Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat E, 17/F, Yik Hon Building
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.58 M
|
+ 211.3% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat A, 16/F, Yik Hon Building
2026-02-02 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.88 M
|
+ 14.8% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat E, 19/F, Yik Hon Building
2026-01-23 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$11,111
|
+ 16.7% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat C, 11/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-10-23 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.5 M
|
+ 103.7% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat A, 16/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-10-14 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.38 M
|
- |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat E, 22/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-10-09 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$3.56 M
@
$11,302
|
+ 18.7% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat A, 12/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-10-09 Land Registry |
295ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$12,203
|
- - |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat A, 18/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-09-29 Land Registry |
295ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$12,475
|
+ 2.2% |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat A, High, Yik Hon Building
2025-08-31 Market Info |
295ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$12,475
|
- |
|
Yik Hon building
|
Flat F, 22/F, Yik Hon Building
2025-07-17 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$3.47 M
@
$11,010
|
- 8.3% |