Mongkok Plaza #3854379 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854379
No: 046891 (by agent)

Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(4-13|23/F), Middle Floor
保證實盤【旺角廣場】裝修新淨.多窗開揚.平地電梯.臨近地鐵

歡迎電話 / WhatsApp查詢,24小時熱線 :
KEN 6358 0081

【保證實盤 隨時約睇】
【兩房一廳 新淨裝修】
【平地電梯 已換新lift】
【間隔方正 開則實用】
【交通方便 5分鐘地鐵站】
【24小時保安 管理完善】
【歡迎致電 / Whatsapp查詢】

* 盡心盡力 忠誠待客 *
* 歡迎業主 電話放盤 *
* 歡迎合作 Whatsapp報盤*

駿輝地產分行地址:
佐敦渡船街38號建邦商業大廈2號地鋪
油麻地碧街28號大安樓地鋪

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#90
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
513 ft²
Unit Price: @10,039
Saleable Area
333 ft²
Unit Price: @15,465
Estate
Mongkok Plaza
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(4-13|23/F),Mongkok Plaza
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$750
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Soy Street
Soy Street Mong Kok (s24)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s21)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 111 Rental: 70

Contact

Ken Yuen

Personal License Number: S-625895

Hilton Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-605723
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kathy Yeung   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Meixin   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mongkok Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-12-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
347ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $11,816
- 22.6%
2024-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $2,339
- 25%
2024-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 515ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $9,320
-
2024-05-02
Land Registry
Gross 529ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $9,074
+ 300%
2024-03-15
Land Registry
Gross 539ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $8,442
+ 188.9%
2023-04-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
333ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $15,165
+ 4.6%
2023-03-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
334ft²
HKD$5.41 M
@ $16,201
+ 14.2%
2022-08-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
333ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $5,631
- 36.2%
2022-02-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
333ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $15,616
+ 42.9%
2021-10-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
344ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $18,605
+ 43.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.