Cullinan West #3854352 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854352
No: MXI340 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
"The Market's Most Sharp Deals" - Cash Out And Sell... Let's Discuss Further If You're Interested.

We can provide different bamboo shoots from different areas for you to compare!
We provide professional advice and one-stop service 24/7.
● Dedicated, high-quality service ● Free property mortgage service ● Free property transfer inquiry ● Comprehensive after-sales service ● Professional legal advice, etc. Our five-star service will surely help you easily solve your homeownership problem.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#171
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Building view
City view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
363 ft²
Unit Price: @21,488
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 29, 1/f., Banyan Mall, No. 863 Lai Chi Kok Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 215 Rental: 24
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch

Contact

Jennifer Chiu   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-418566
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.