One Silversea #3854243 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854243
No: SWH974 (by agent)

Olympic One Silversea [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(36-46|46/F),Tower 7
9432+2819 《Sea View 3-Bedroom Apartment * 14.Xx Million*》

9432+2819 Familiar property with established owners! A good price can definitely be negotiated!

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#196
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
897 ft²
Unit Price: @16,722
Saleable Area
665 ft²
Unit Price: @22,556
Estate
One Silversea
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(36-46|46/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Fai Road
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 60 Rental: 21
Centaline Property

Contact

Chan Wai Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: E448324
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Silversea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $24,060
-
One SilverSea | Flat C, 35/F, Tower 8
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $20,301
+ 84.5%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$15.9 M
@ $23,910
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,206ft²
HKD$35.55 M
@ $29,478
-
One SilverSea | Flat B, 37/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$27.1 M
@ $28,318
+ 69.4%
One SilverSea | Flat C, 25/F, Tower 8
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $20,872
+ 101.5%
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $20,872
-
One SilverSea | Flat A, 32/F, Tower 6
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$25.75 M
@ $26,907
+ 101.7%
One SilverSea | Flat A, 22/F, Tower 7
2026-02-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
963ft²
HKD$23.88 M
@ $24,798
+ 104.1%
One SilverSea | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-02-04
Land Registry
1,016ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $25,591
+ 88.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.