Residence Bel-Air #3854193 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854193
No: Tjg491 (by agent)

Southern District Residence Bel-Air [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|51/F),South Tower 3,Phase 2
【Analyst Gary Recommends】Bel Air See Vr Wcp 3 Bed Maid Rm Toilet Southwest Facing Call 6266 6O89

Centaline Associate Sales Director Gary Leung
WX:gary62666o89
Whatsapp 6266 6o89 to receive daily hot stock update
Mainland mobile for direct phone calls only 195 189 76819
The first Centaline Agent who passed the CFA III
Change field from banking to property for years
Completed many buy sell transactions
2026 & 2025 & 2024 Target Achiever Award Winner

Apartment
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#67
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$15.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,480 ft²
Unit Price: @21,486
Saleable Area
1,213 ft²
Unit Price: @26,216
Estate
Residence Bel-Air Phase 2
HK Island Southern District
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|51/F),SOUTH TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 21 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Bel-air Avenue
Residence Bel-air, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak, Cyberport Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bel-air On The Peak( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 3, G/f., Sunglow Building, 1l-q Belcher's Street. Kennedy Town, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22
Centaline Property

Contact

Leung Ho Nam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-659688
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Residence Bel-Air - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Residence Bel-Air | Flat A, 17/F, South Tower 8
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,376ft²
HKD$34.68 M
@ $25,203
+ 131.2%
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,494
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,494
-
Residence Bel-Air | Flat C, 32/F, South Tower 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,118ft²
HKD$28.5 M
@ $25,492
+ 17.1%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
463ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $17,279
+ 7.6%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $19,260
+ 73.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,119ft²
HKD$26.38 M
@ $23,575
- 28.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,047ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $24,833
+ 48.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,281ft²
HKD$31.6 M
@ $24,668
+ 23%
Residence Bel-Air | Flat B, 27/F, South Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
900ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $24,444
+ 144.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.