Ka Shing Court #3854148 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854148
No: ENF814 (by agent)

Fanling Ka Shing Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|38/F),Block D
"Featured Large Two-Bedroom Home Ownership Scheme Flat At Fanling Station" - Exclusive Agent For Ka

Promotional information for a large two-bedroom Home Ownership Scheme flat near Fanling Station.
Exclusive agent for Jiashengyuan, no one else can guarantee the actual listing, keys available anytime 24 hours a day for immediate viewing. Open and spacious, 546 sq ft exclusive unit, primarily a two-bedroom unit (white form/secondary residence) for sale by owners of public housing units or wealthy individuals.
The estate features restaurants/markets downstairs, and is a covered walkway that take ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#74
Units' Feature
View
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Mountain view
Good view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Premium Unpaid
Gross Area
748 ft²
Saleable Area
546 ft²
Estate
Ka Shing Court
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|38/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Pak Wo Road
Chi Fuk Circuit Fanling( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ka Shing Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fanling Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺粉嶺名都商場第2層42號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 21
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kelvin M.c To   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-330704

Roylau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-169229

Ka Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ka Shing Court | Flat 6, 36/F, Block B
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 593ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $5,110
+ 373.6%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 15, 1/F, Block A
2026-04-23
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $8,562
+ 19.8%
2026-04-17
Market Info
433ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $6,998
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
438ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $8,562
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
606ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $7,228
-
Ka Shing Court | Flat 13, 21/F, Block A
2026-04-01
Land Registry
541ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $8,133
-
Ka Shing Court | Flat 15, 2/F, Block B
2026-04-01
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,991
- 18.4%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 14, 12/F, Block C
2026-03-25
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $8,676
+ 171.4%
Ka Shing Court | Flat 8, 10/F, Block B
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,679
-
Ka Shing Court | Flat 5, 17/F, Block C
2026-03-18
Land Registry
1 Room
546ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,289
+ 352.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.