Wetland Seasons Bay #3853891 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853891
No: CXO781 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
Unit A1, High Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2
Top-Floor Features, Exclusive Kitchen, And Panoramic Views Of Houzhen Bay.

#Welcome to post your listings and find other listings
Tel #WeChat #WhatsApp
Located in Block 1A, Phase 2 of Wetland Seasons Bay in Tin Shui Wai, this unit boasts a saleable area of 721 square feet and is priced at HK$12 million. The rental rate is HK$30,000 per month, resulting in a price of approximately HK$16,643 per square foot. With three bedrooms, it's perfect for a family! Furthermore, this is a medium-density building with a terrace and rooftop for enjoying outdoor space, ensuring a co ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#142
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
721 ft²
Unit Price: @16,644
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 2
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A1,High Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Rd
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Bo Bo Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-219942

Bryant Man Name Card

Personal License Number: E-283198

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.