One Soho #3853492 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853492
No: SA436980 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Unit A3,Low Floor(3-15|29/F)
Bargain Property – Lowest Price In The Entire Building, Spacious Bedrooms And Living Room, Luxury Cl

Bargain property – lowest price in the entire building, spacious bedrooms and living room, luxury clubhouse, upscale living, 3 minutes from the subway station, surrounded by shops with everything you could want.
Residential property sales and rentals in Kowloon District - viewings by appointment only.
*Please feel free to call or WhatsApp for inquiries.
*Guangxin Real Estate has multiple branches serving you:
Shop A2, G/F, 383 Shanghai Street, Yau Ma Tei
Shop B, G/F, 24 Shantung Street, Mon ...

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#65
Luxury
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
287 ft²
Unit Price: @20,139
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 204 Rental: 131
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited

Contact

Marco Chung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-413635
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Anson Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-279633
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $18,688
- 2.4%
2026-03-12
Land Registry
374ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $18,449
- 14.1%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $21,104
- 21%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1 Room
287ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $20,314
- 12.5%
2026-02-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
374ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $18,449
-
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $20,351
- 7.1%
2026-02-03
Market Info
1 Room
287ft²
HKD$5.83 M
@ $20,314
-
2026-01-30
Land Registry
1 Room
320ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $18,688
- 17.3%
2025-11-18
Land Registry
1 Room
285ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $20,351
- 16.7%
2025-06-30
Land Registry
285ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $19,404
- 17%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.