High One Grand #3852899 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852899
No: M201163640 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan High One Grand [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|35/F)
[Great Deal On A One-Bedroom Apartment! Best Price On The Market! Grab It While Supplies Last!]

Welcome to Phone/Whatsapp/WeChat Call
Barry Hui 6368O681 24-hour instant
WeChat ID : barryhui6368O681
Matter any new property/second-hand property
I can provide with a full set of sales and after-sales
One-stop after-sales service will be provided

Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#146
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
295 ft²
Unit Price: @16,881
Estate
High One Grand
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|35/F),High One Grand
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Fuk Wing Street
Camp Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Camp Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kiu Kiang Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 125 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Barry Hui   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-624203
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

High One Grand - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
295ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $15,254
- 8.2%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
295ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $16,102
- 17.4%
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
296ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $16,047
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $14,660
- 5.6%
2026-03-12
Land Registry
1 Room
295ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $15,254
- 5.5%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
1 Room
295ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $15,424
- 15.7%
2026-02-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $14,078
- 4.1%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
1 Room
295ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $16,102
- 18.4%
2026-01-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $14,542
- -
2026-01-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $14,542
- 2.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.