The Pacifica #3852877 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852877
No: Mpd533 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(56-66|66/F),Tower 6
「頂級貨」永久海景,一望無際

Firework plus sea view, South, large shopping center, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, well facilities, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#139
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
759 ft²
Unit Price: @15,152
Saleable Area
554 ft²
Unit Price: @20,758
Estate
The Pacifica
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(56-66|66/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Sham Shing Road
Tai Nan West Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Nan West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 79, 2/f., The Pacifica Mall, No. 9 Sham Shing Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 210 Rental: 27
Centaline Property-the Pacifica Branch

Contact

Ceci H. Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-286478
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nicole Cheng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655140
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pacifica - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $18,592
+ 160.1%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $18,592
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,810
+ 178.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $16,322
+ 172.4%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
554ft²
HKD$10.26 M
@ $18,520
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $17,483
+ 40.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $17,234
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $17,872
+ 116.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,186
+ 14.1%
The Pacifica | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 7
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $12,996
+ 104.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.