Jubilee Garden #3852863 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852863
No: J066677 (by agent)

Fotan Jubilee Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(29-38|38/F),Block 4
(Exclusive) (Ms. Hin) Rare High-Rise Building With Southeast River View Of The Entire Racecourse; O

(Exclusive) (Miss Hin)
Rare high-rise building with views of the southeast river from the racecourse; owner is willing to sell and negotiating the price is sufficient.
91haoxiaoxue.com
The Shatin to Central Link, just 3 minutes from Fo Tan train station, is now open.
22 minutes to Admiralty, convenient for all your needs for food, accommodation, and transportation.
Yiju Real Estate, Shop 24, 3/F, Jubilee Residences, Fo Tan, New Territories. Our company has been established in Sha Tin Distri ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#215
View
Decoration
Good view
River view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
623 ft²
Unit Price: @9,920
Saleable Area
498 ft²
Unit Price: @12,410
Estate
Jubilee Garden
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(29-38|38/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 40 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2-18 Lok King Street
Jubilee Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Race Course Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Royal Ascot Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 324, Jubilee Square, Fotan, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000463
Sell: 86 Rental: 17

Contact

怡居地產

Personal License Number: C-000463

Christina Hin

Personal License Number: S-242255

Jubilee Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jubilee Garden | Flat A, 23/F, Block 7
2026-05-15
Land Registry
506ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $11,621
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat B, 10/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $11,235
+ 461.8%
Jubilee Garden | Flat E, 28/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,609
+ 12.9%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,884
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat E, 8/F, Block 4
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $11,838
+ 17.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$8.33 M
@ $12,526
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $12,055
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $10,534
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat H, 24/F, Block 7
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.97 M
@ $11,791
+ 42%
Jubilee Garden | Flat F, 21/F, Block 5
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $11,104
+ 112.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.