Jade Field Garden #3852862 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852862

Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden [Landlord Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-12|31/F),Block A
(No Commission) Open-Plan Unit, Owner Listing

Luxurious and stylish renovation, high usability, no commission, appliances included, furnished, 90% usable, prime central location, convenient transportation, cat netting already installed, pets welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#141
Units' Feature
Decoration
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
430 ft²
Unit Price: @9,070
not verified
Saleable Area
355 ft²
Unit Price: @10,986
not verified
Estate
Jade Field Garden
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-12|31/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 49 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$1,064
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.15-19 Ngau Tau Kok Road
Ying Shun House Choi Ying Estate, Choi Ha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ying Shun House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Contact

Jade Field Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jade Field Garden | Flat G, 31/F, Block A
2026-05-18
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,679
+ 31.1%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $12,679
-
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 7/F, Block C
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
346ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $10,838
- 2.1%
Jade Field Garden | Flat F, 19/F, Block A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
403ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,677
+ 143.8%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, Low, Ka Yin Mansion
2026-03-22
Market Info
346ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $10,838
-
Jade Field Garden | Flat H, 25/F, Block B
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
346ft²
HKD$3.61 M
@ $10,434
+ 127%
Jade Field Garden | Flat A, 18/F, Block C
2026-02-25
Land Registry
346ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $9,971
- 25%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 27/F, Block B
2026-01-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 430ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,140
+ 122.2%
Jade Field Garden | Flat D, 27/F, Block B
2025-11-12
Land Registry
215ft²
HKD$4.06 M
@ $18,884
- 11.7%
Jade Field Garden | Flat B, 13/F, Block A
2025-11-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 430ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,977
+ 184.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.