No: CU37790961 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$11 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,250 ft²
Unit Price: @8,800
|
| Saleable Area |
929 ft²
Unit Price: @11,841
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 2
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(11-20|20/F),NO.26 BROADWAY,PHASE 2
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
百老匯街
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 20/F, No.26 Broadway
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
804ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$10,075
|
- 17.3% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 11/F, No.9 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,360
|
+ 45.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 10/F, No.18 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
556ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,475
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 16/F, No.93 Broadway
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$10,307
|
+ 40.6% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 3/F, No.6 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
555ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$11,207
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 3/F, No.113 Broadway
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
657ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$9,559
|
+ 14.2% |