Oasis Kai Tak #3852477 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852477
No: CM64995258 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D
[Unique Unit] Rare Unique Unit In Kai Tak, Duplex With Rooftop Terrace.

*Property Info*
Property: OASIS KAI TAK
Developer: Wheelock Properties; Usable Area: 1196 sq ft; Layout: Three bedrooms, one ensuite kitchen + storage room + maid's suite; Viewing by appointment
✓Rare duplex unit with rooftop terrace
✓Bright and comfortable
✓Close to subway station and shopping mall

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#34
View
Units' Feature
Good view
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$22.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,197 ft²
Unit Price: @38,329
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor,MANSION D
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 43
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,505
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $21,260
+ 2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $22,382
- 13.1%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, Mansion A
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,475ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $34,237
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $17,594
- 19.8%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $22,978
+ 3.4%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $22,227
+ 29.2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $24,355
- 5.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,409ft²
HKD$48.81 M
@ $34,638
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $19,629
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.