No: AUS949 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
663 ft²
Unit Price: @23,379
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(31-41|52/F),TOWER 2 (2B),The Pavilia Farm I
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 21/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
307ft² |
HKD$7.59 M
@
$24,736
|
- 2.4% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
797ft² |
HKD$15.95 M
@
$20,009
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 53/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
814ft² |
HKD$18.87 M
@
$23,182
|
- - |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 23/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
998ft² |
HKD$27.18 M
@
$27,234
|
+ 11.6% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$20.08 M
@
$26,004
|
+ 36% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat C, 32/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
746ft² |
HKD$20.18 M
@
$27,051
|
+ 30% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
772ft² |
HKD$18.39 M
@
$23,821
|
+ 15.9% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat F, 39/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
359ft² |
HKD$8.81 M
@
$24,546
|
- 0.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat E, 32/F, Tower 8 (8a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$8.24 M
@
$26,565
|
+ 1.7% |
|
The Pavilia Farm
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
HKD$10.66 M
@
$23,371
|
+ 7.1% |