No: DLG146 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
682 ft²
Unit Price: @10,704
|
| Saleable Area |
496 ft²
Unit Price: @14,718
|
| Estate |
Cannon Garden
HK Island Fortress Hill
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(2-11|27/F),Cannon Garden
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
62-68 Kings Road
|
|
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Viking Villas, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat A, 3/F, Cannon Garden
2026-01-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$6.88 M
@
$11,602
|
- 14% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat B, 12/F, Cannon Garden
2025-12-17 Land Registry |
496ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$13,105
|
+ 152.9% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat A, 26/F, Cannon Garden
2025-11-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
594ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$12,879
|
+ 53.6% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat C, 9/F, Cannon Garden
2025-06-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$12,863
|
+ 138.1% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat A, 5/F, Cannon Garden
2025-05-07 Land Registry |
593ft² |
HKD$6.88 M
@
$11,602
|
- |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat D, 24/F, Cannon Garden
2025-03-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
594ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$12,963
|
- 21.4% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat D, 12/F, Cannon Garden
2025-03-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$12,307
|
- 18.5% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat A, 7/F, Cannon Garden
2025-01-17 Land Registry |
593ft² |
HKD$7.21 M
@
$12,159
|
+ 31.3% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat B, 2/F, Cannon Garden
2025-01-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$12,863
|
+ 260.5% |
|
Cannon Garden
|
Flat B, 11/F, Cannon Garden
2024-04-26 Land Registry |
496ft² |
HKD$6.85 M
@
$13,810
|
- |