Central Park Towers #3851627 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851627
No: M350192113 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(28-39|58/F),Tower 1,Phase I, Middle Floor
Rare Three-Bedroom, Two-Bathroom Apartment With Central Park Views In Parkview (Genuine Listing)

Unbeatable south-facing park view, three-bedroom suite, available for viewing only, a rare find, once in a decade.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#115
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
900 ft²
Unit Price: @8,333
Saleable Area
677 ft²
Unit Price: @11,078
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE I
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(28-39|58/F),TOWER 1,PHASE I
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 天水圍置富嘉湖一座72號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 34 Rental: 12
Midland Property

Contact

Wong Sin Yuen   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-488353
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,994
+ 124%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,518
- 12%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$5.24 M
@ $10,565
+ 21.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,542
+ 216.6%
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 41/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $9,578
+ 16.3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
712ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $10,183
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
712ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $10,183
-
Central Park Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,417
+ 38.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.