Aria #3851259 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851259
No: M251796508 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan Aria [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(5-16|39/F),Tower 6, Middle Floor
Exclusive Listing. Sun Hung Kai Properties' "The Grand View" - 3 Bedrooms, Spacious Living Room And

Team - Zunying East Kowloon Kai Tak First and Second-hand Sales and Leasing Branch Location: Shop 15, Kai Tak One Twenty years of real estate experience, highly experienced.
I have never had a client lose money or cancel an order. My strengths lie in being professional, reliable, and good at negotiating prices.
I can offer you the best deals and the best treatment. Why not give me a try? I have multiple assistants and absolutely no hard selling. A relaxed and pleasant experience awaits you. Vi ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#199
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
918 ft²
Unit Price: @10,545
Saleable Area
713 ft²
Unit Price: @13,576
Estate
Aria
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(5-16|39/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$4
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.51 Fung Shing Street
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 14
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Joyce Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: s-095453
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jacky Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: s-063490
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Frankie   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-693588
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Candy Seto   Name Card

Personal License Number: s-026600
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Aria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $12,556
- 12.2%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Carpark
3,140ft²
HKD$62.5 M
@ $19,904
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $12,556
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
749ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $13,084
+ 42.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
738ft²
HKD$8.06 M
@ $10,921
+ 30.5%
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,326
+ 41.9%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$10.06 M
@ $13,325
- 12.5%
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,326
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
793ft²
HKD$9.99 M
@ $12,598
+ 27.9%
2026-03-25
Market Info
4 Rooms
3,098ft²
HKD$62.5 M
@ $20,174
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.