No: SA188485 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
935 ft²
Unit Price: @10,267
|
| Estate |
Mont Vert Phase 1
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-28|28/F),TOWER 7,PHASE I
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Fung Yuen Road
|
|
Fung Yuen Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lau Hang( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
928ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$10,108
|
- |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
928ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$10,108
|
- |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
842ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$8,907
|
+ 2.3% |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 9
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
849ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$7,303
|
- 30.7% |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat G, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
735ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$8,776
|
+ 14.3% |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat F, High, Block 8, Phase 1
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
739ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$9,743
|
- |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat F, High, Block 8, Phase 1
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
739ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$9,743
|
- |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat B, 23/F, Tower 3
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
741ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$10,256
|
+ 8.9% |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat C, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
845ft² |
HKD$7.9 M
@
$9,349
|
- 4.8% |
|
Mont Vert
|
Flat D, 26/F, Tower 6
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$6.88 M
@
$9,173
|
+ 8.5% |