No: SA453469 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,200 ft²
Unit Price: @9,000
|
| Saleable Area |
885 ft²
Unit Price: @12,203
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 1
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
22-24 Broadway
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 6/F, No.57 Broadway
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$11,115
|
+ 77.5% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 10/F, No.10 Lai Wan Road
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
906ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$10,706
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 20/F, No.26 Broadway
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
804ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$10,075
|
- 17.3% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 11/F, No.9 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,360
|
+ 45.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 10/F, No.18 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
556ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,475
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 16/F, No.93 Broadway
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$10,307
|
+ 40.6% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 3/F, No.6 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
555ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$11,207
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |