No: WF-S00347 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
432 ft²
Unit Price: @5,787
|
| Saleable Area |
390 ft²
Unit Price: @6,410
|
| Estate |
Chit Wong Mansion
Kowloon Ngau Tau Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Chit Wong Mansion
Building age: 55 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
301-309 Kwun Tong Road
|
|
Ting Fu Street, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Road Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Road Sitting-out Area, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Chit Wong Mansion
|
Flat E, 5/F, Chit Wong Mansion
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 321ft² |
HKD$1.78 M
@
$5,545
|
+ 328.9% |
|
Chit Wong Mansion
|
Flat A, 4/F, Chit Wong Mansion
2025-09-10 Land Registry |
Gross 399ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$8,020
|
- |
|
Chit Wong Mansion
|
Flat C, 2/F, Chit Wong Mansion
2025-04-07 Land Registry |
Gross 432ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$6,944
|
+ 200% |
|
Chit Wong Mansion
|
Flat B, 5/F, Chit Wong Mansion
2022-03-01 Land Registry |
Gross 411ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$6,083
|
+ 233.3% |