Bondlane #3850401 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850401
No: CJ55835279 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane [Agency Ads]
Unit N10,Mid Floor(5-16|28/F),Bondlane Iii,Bondlane Ii, Middle Floor
One-Bedroom Apartment With Free Furniture!! Super Deal!! 7-Minute Walk To Nanchang. Clubhouse Includ

It has a clubhouse, swimming pool, and gym!
Welcome to schedule a viewing!

Apartment
Apartment
Vanke
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#68
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.47 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
267 ft²
Unit Price: @18,352
Estate
Bondlane Bondlane II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit N10,Mid Floor(5-16|28/F),BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
268 Hai Tan Street
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 38 Rental: 25
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chow Man Sheung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641355
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bondlane - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$6.02 M
@ $22,620
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$4.82 M
@ $16,451
- 28.3%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.14 M
@ $19,327
- 24.2%
2026-02-25
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $19,090
- 17.3%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $19,466
- 21%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
266ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $19,154
- 19%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $19,774
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.44 M
@ $18,616
- 20.6%
2026-02-13
Land Registry
292ft²
HKD$5.89 M
@ $20,168
-
2026-02-12
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $22,536
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.