Cullinan West #3850378 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850378
No: M200373380 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 5B,Phase 3
Huixi Two-Bedroom Apartment | Stunningly Furnished Ocean View Property Now Available For Sale

Excellent natural light; the living room is bathed in sunshine all day, creating a warm and comfortable atmosphere. Beautiful views; enjoy an open small sea view with distant mountain and sea views, unobstructed. Practical two-bedroom layout; newly renovated throughout; warm and elegant wooden floors; practical kitchen layout. Separate bathroom with wet and dry separation; well-ventilated and odor-free. Well-proportioned layout with clear separation of living and sleeping areas; suitable for own ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#207
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
Instant Valuation
28Hse Valuation $11.633M
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
468 ft²
Unit Price: @24,573
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 5B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 8 Rental: 11
Midland Reality

Contact

Lydia Lee  

Personal License Number: S-642247

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.