Imperial Cullinan #3850376 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850376
No: CB69693080 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(6-17|39/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Luxury Home Selection

This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit is located on a mid-floor floor with expansive views. Light wood floors and large windows complement the design, with floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room offering breathtaking sea views and arched windows in the bathroom overlooking Victoria Harbour. The modern kitchen features an island and crystal chandelier, creating a bright and airy space. Luxury quality, ideal for living and collecting. Schedule a viewing with Bensirlee!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#141
View
Good view
City view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$54 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,848 ft²
Unit Price: @29,221
Saleable Area
1,462 ft²
Unit Price: @36,936
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(6-17|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G01b, G/f, Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Kln
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Li Chengbin Name Card

Personal License Number: S621902
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.