No: Cgm105 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.15 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
431 ft²
Unit Price: @9,629
|
| Saleable Area |
325 ft²
Unit Price: @12,769
|
| Estate |
Trend Plaza
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit 10,Mid Floor(1-10|26/F),BLOCK E
Building age: 38 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Tuen Hop Street
|
|
Tuen Mun Town Hall( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Town Centre, Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 3, Low, Block C, The Trend Plaza
2026-05-13 Market Info |
325ft² |
HKD$3.37 M
@
$10,363
|
- |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 2, 18/F, Block E
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
325ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$12,308
|
+ 92.3% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 3, 15/F, Block E
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
325ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$12,462
|
- 12.5% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 8, 19/F, Block C
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$3.62 M
@
$13,309
|
+ 4% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 2, 18/F, Block B
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
408ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$11,029
|
+ 50% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 8, High, Block C, The Trend Plaza
2026-05-04 Market Info |
272ft² |
HKD$3.62 M
@
$13,309
|
- |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 7, 14/F, Block B
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$11,765
|
- 18.6% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 3, 4/F, Block A
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
487ft² |
HKD$5.88 M
@
$12,074
|
- |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 1, 24/F, Block C
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
346ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$11,503
|
+ 15.4% |
|
Trend Plaza
|
Flat 7, 9/F, Block B
2026-04-17 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$2.2 M
@
$5,392
|
+ 197.3% |