Koko Hills #3850050 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850050
No: CK67852575 (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Tower 2,Koko Hills
"Genuine Listing" - Move In Immediately With A Bright And Airy View, Comfortable And Hassle-Free Sea

"Genuine listings" - open-air views, move in immediately, comfortable and worry-free sea view, three bedrooms - what are you waiting for? (Besides waiting for money ) Want to see the sea view from your balcony instead of seeing your neighbor's underwear?
Angel sincerely recommends rental and sales listings in Kai Tak, including all listings and prices. Owners are welcome to list their properties. We understand you best We are dedicated to providing the most attentive service to help you find yo ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#121
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
899 ft²
Unit Price: @22,236
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 1
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(15-25|25/F),TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 19 Rental: 4
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Sze Kiu Angel   Name Card

Personal License Number: S639151
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
769ft²
HKD$14.86 M
@ $19,317
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
670ft²
HKD$12.52 M
@ $18,682
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $20,587
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $20,754
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,963
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $20,341
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $19,800
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $19,366
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $20,249
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
770ft²
HKD$14.85 M
@ $19,283
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.