No: M250530164 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
784 ft²
Unit Price: @10,561
|
| Saleable Area |
536 ft²
Unit Price: @15,448
|
| Estate |
Metro Harbour View
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(5-14|48/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Fuk Lee Street
|
|
Metro Harbour View, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Metro Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chui Yu Road, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, 45/F, Block 7
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
372ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$18,280
|
+ 144.6% |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat C, 48/F, Block 8
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
512ft² |
HKD$9.12 M
@
$17,813
|
+ 109.2% |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
415ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$16,458
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat H, 36/F, Block 8
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$16,304
|
+ 134.4% |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat F, 40/F, Block 4
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
545ft² |
HKD$8.86 M
@
$16,257
|
+ 10.8% |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
321ft² |
HKD$5.62 M
@
$17,508
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat E, 21/F, Block 10
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
348ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$16,379
|
+ 8.6% |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat H, Low, Block 10, Phase 2
2026-04-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
347ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$15,850
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, High, Block 07, Phase 2
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
372ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$18,280
|
- |
|
Metro Harbour View
|
Flat D, 36/F, Block 2
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
344ft² |
HKD$6.59 M
@
$19,157
|
- |