Winner Centre #3849909 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849909
No: DKD771 (by agent)

Chai Wan Winner Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit B1,Low Floor(6-15|24/F),Block B
Featured Units At Wing Lee Centre, Chai Wan

This is a unique 260 sq ft one-bedroom unit in Wing Lee Centre, Chai Wan, with a 90 sq ft balcony. It features high-quality renovations and includes a refrigerator, washing machine, TV, air conditioner, gas stove, electric water heater, and lighting fixtures. Basic furniture is included: a 3.5-foot bed, sofa bed, dining table and chairs, and storage cabinets. The unit is suitable for 1-3 people and can be rented out quickly.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#346
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
368 ft²
Unit Price: @9,728
Saleable Area
260 ft²
Unit Price: @13,769
Estate
Winner Centre
HK Island Chai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B1,Low Floor(6-15|24/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.333 Chai Wan Road
Yee Tai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wan Tsui Shopping Centre, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Tai Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 小西灣小西灣道28號藍灣廣場高座ug47及ug48號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 7 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Fennie Hong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700987
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Carrie W. Y. Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-120177

Zoe Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-292367

Winner Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Winner Centre | Flat C1, 13/F, Block C
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $8,234
+ 209.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 7/F, Block A
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $7,778
+ 271.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A5, 16/F, Block A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $10,326
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 6/F, Block B
2026-03-19
Land Registry
270ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $11,778
- 14.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 22/F, Block A
2026-02-20
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,828
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 18/F, Block B
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $10,241
+ 198.9%
Winner Centre | Flat B5, 19/F, Block B
2026-02-13
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $11,551
- 31.5%
Winner Centre | Flat C6, 12/F, Block C
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 371ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,086
+ 145.3%
Winner Centre | Flat B3, 7/F, Block B
2026-01-20
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $15,748
+ 122.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A7, 13/F, Block A
2026-01-12
Land Registry
1 Room
254ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $10,866
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.