Villa Lucca #3849845 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849845
No: CE73893015 (by agent)

Tai Po Villa Lucca [Agency Ads]
Unit C, High Floor, Tower 2, Building
Hurry! [Genuine Source] 14Xx - Must Go This Week!

Abundant exclusive deals!!!
are sincerely offering to sell! Interest rates are dropping, renting is better than fixed deposits
rents are soaring, interest rates are plummeting
in this era of interest rate cuts, mortgage payments are cheaper than renting! /^_^/

Apartment
Apartment
Hysan
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#118
Decoration
Units' Feature
Luxury
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,187 ft²
Unit Price: @12,216
Estate
Villa Lucca
New Territories Tai Po
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.36 Lo Fai Road
Fortune Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, 1/f., The Commercial Development Of "the Aurora", 88 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 28 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sy Sai Hung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-696318
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Melody Cheuk   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-674281
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Villa Lucca - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,173ft²
HKD$18.3 M
@ $15,600
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,185ft²
HKD$18.37 M
@ $15,500
-
Villa Lucca | Flat A, Tower 8
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,032ft²
HKD$15.69 M
@ $15,200
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1,090ft²
HKD$16.57 M
@ $15,200
-
Villa Lucca | 10 Lucca Avenue
2026-05-04
Land Registry
5,291ft²
HKD$138 M
@ $26,082
-
Villa Lucca | 25 Villa Avenue
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3,294ft²
HKD$57.34 M
@ $17,408
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,596ft²
HKD$19.79 M
@ $12,400
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,586ft²
HKD$25.69 M
@ $16,201
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2,024ft²
HKD$38.66 M
@ $19,100
-
Villa Lucca | Flat A, Tower 9
2026-04-27
Land Registry
1,310ft²
HKD$20.96 M
@ $16,000
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.