One Innovale #3849834 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849834
No: CU68457398 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower B, Archway
Golden Opportunity, Owner Urgently Selling, Contact Me Now!

An incredibly rare and golden opportunity to buy a property in the southeast direction with super sunshine! I'll give you a chance to buy a house that will last a lifetime. Contact me now! I have many great deals to offer!
I have everything others have, and I have even more than others. Life offers many choices, and a right choice can change your life, leading you to a golden path. Congratulations on your fortune! Thank you!
I am Karson Xu from Ricacorp.
Please take good care of me!

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#98
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
310 ft²
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Archway
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER B,One Innovale Archway
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp Properties

Company Address: Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Karson Xu   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-477562
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.