No: Aue551 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
631 ft²
Unit Price: @15,848
|
| Estate |
St Martin Phase 1
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Mid Floor(G-10|21/F),Tower 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Fo Chun Road
|
|
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$14,634
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, 12/F, Tower 8
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
500ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$14,760
|
- 33.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B6, 3/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
448ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$14,397
|
- 20.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B3, 1/F, Tower 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
370ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,973
|
- 23.7% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat B6, 2/F, Tower 11
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
337ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$14,748
|
- 21.6% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$5.76 M
@
$15,198
|
- |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
851ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$15,276
|
- 21% |
|
St MARTIN
|
Flat A2, Low, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
501ft² |
HKD$7.67 M
@
$15,305
|
- |